ALOGIC 1m ST-ST Single Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 09/125 OS1


Single Mode OS1 fibre optic cable.
Available in various lengths starting from .5m to 3 m length.
Low Smoke Zero Halogen Jacket for minimal toxic emissions in case of fire
1 % optically tested and provided with test reports.
Life Time warranty.

The Single mode OS1 cables are designed to support very high transfer speed the cables are capable of supporting up to 1 gigabit applications over very long distances.The cables meet or exceed industry standard specifications; each cable is individually tested for maximum reliability and comes with performance reports.The ALOGIC OS1 Patch Cables are available in various lengths starting from .5m to 3 m length (Refer to the Ordering Information below).

Manufacturer

Alogic

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “ALOGIC 1m ST-ST Single Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 09/125 OS1”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Scroll to Top