ALOGIC 20m LC-LC 40G/100G Multi Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 50/125 OM4

  
Multi Mode OM4 fibre optic cable.  
Available in various lengths starting from 0.5m to 30m length  
Low Smoke Zero Halogen Jacket for minimal toxic emissions in case of fire.  
100% optically tested and provided with test reports.  
Life Time warranty.

The Multi Mode OM4 cables are designed to support very high transfer speed the cables are capable of supporting up to 1 gigabit applications at the same time being backward compatible with OM3 and OM2 infrastructure. The cables meet or exceed industry standard specifications; each cable is individually tested for maximum reliability and comes with performance reports.The ALOGIC OM4 Patch Cables are available in various lengths starting from .5m to 3 m length

Manufacturer

Alogic

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “ALOGIC 20m LC-LC 40G/100G Multi Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 50/125 OM4”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Scroll to Top