ALOGIC 3m SC-SC 40G/100G Multimode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 50/125 OM4ALOGIC 3m SC-SC 40G/100G Multimode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 50/125 OM4


The Multi Mode OM4 cables are designed to support very high transfer speed the cables are capable of supporting up to 1 gigabit applications at the same time being backward compatible with OM3 and OM2 infrastructure. The cables meet or exceed industry standard specifications; each cable is individually tested for maximum reliability and comes with performance reports.The ALOGIC OM4 Patch Cables are available in various lengths starting from .5m to 3 m length

Manufacturer

Alogic

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “ALOGIC 3m SC-SC 40G/100G Multimode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 50/125 OM4ALOGIC 3m SC-SC 40G/100G Multimode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 50/125 OM4”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Scroll to Top