*EOL* Female to LC Female Single mode Duplex OS1 Fibre AdapterReplacement: LC-ADP-OS2

SKU: LC-ADP-OS1 Category:

This OS1 LC adaptor is for use in Singlemode applications.Utilising the same footprint a simplex SC adapter the 9/125 LC adapter offers twice the port density of SC of SC type connections.

Manufacturer

Serveredge

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “*EOL* Female to LC Female Single mode Duplex OS1 Fibre AdapterReplacement: LC-ADP-OS2”

Your email address will not be published.

Scroll to Top