Serveredge LC Female to LC Female Multi mode Duplex OM3 Fibre Adapter – AQUA COLOR

SKU: LC-ADP-OM3 Category:

These high quality LC Couplers feature a threaded nickel plated body for easy assembly into patch panels etc. Available in both Multimode and Singlemode to suit your specific requirements. The LC adaptor is a polymer body through coupler designed to house one duplex LC connector.

Manufacturer

Serveredge

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Serveredge LC Female to LC Female Multi mode Duplex OM3 Fibre Adapter – AQUA COLOR”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Scroll to Top