Serveredge LC Female to LC Female Multi mode Duplex OM4 Fibre Adaptor – AQUA COLOR

SKU: LC-ADP-OM4 Category:

This OM4 LC adaptor is for use in Multi mode applications. Utilising the same footprint a simplex SC adapter the 50/125 LC adapter offers twice the port density of SC of SC type connections.

Manufacturer

Serveredge

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Serveredge LC Female to LC Female Multi mode Duplex OM4 Fibre Adaptor – AQUA COLOR”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Scroll to Top