Serveredge SC/APC Single Mode Pigtail-2M-12 Fibres (12 Colour)

SKU: SC/APC-PT-SM-02-12 Categories: ,

SC Pigtail OM3 SX 2 Meter -12Colour

Manufacturer

Serveredge

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Serveredge SC/APC Single Mode Pigtail-2M-12 Fibres (12 Colour)”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Scroll to Top